< Archives | (2012-2013)

Invitation prov. Gr.âge / Prov-Dev Dernière Chance – Organisé par C.N. Laval – janvier 26-27, 2013
Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
4 Evelyn Bojkov 10 MADD 50 libre F 10-10 44.51 38.97
6 Nikol Kleyman 10 MADD 50 libre F 10-10 40.51 40.15
12 Devid Byndyu 10 MADD 50 libre M 10-10 40.98 40.54
14 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 50 libre F 11-12 50.8 47.65
12 Patricia Haiduc 14 MADD 50 libre F 13-14 42.85 41.51
11 Margaret Sakhno 12 MADD 100 libre F 11-12 01:22.0 01:32.7
8 Betty Shulman 12 MADD 100 libre F 11-12 01:25.0 01:28.8
24 Preslava Aleksieva 11 MADD 200 libre F 11-12 03:13.7 03:21.2
5 Radilena Paskaleva 11 MADD 200 libre F 11-12 03:07.9 03:05.2
13 Ines DeBettignies 8 MADD 200 libre F 9 ans et moins 02:00.0 04:16.0
5 Devid Byndyu 10 MADD 50 dos M 10-10 57.25 53.77
5 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 50 dos F 11-12 59.56 52.48
10 Patricia Haiduc 14 MADD 50 dos F 13-14 53.95 52.76
10 Preslava Aleksieva 11 MADD 100 dos F 11-12 01:49.0 01:44.6
3 Nikol Kleyman 10 MADD 50 brasse F 10-10 50.96 51.52
5 Evelyn Bojkov 10 MADD 50 brasse F 10-10 52.55 53.34
10 Radilena Paskaleva 11 MADD 100 brasse F 11-12 01:58.0 01:53.8
2 Margaret Sakhno 12 MADD 100 brasse F 11-12 01:40.0 01:42.2
8 Betty Shulman 12 MADD 100 brasse F 11-12 01:45.0 01:50.2
6 Nikol Kleyman 10 MADD 50 papillon F 10-10 48.83 45.7
10 Evelyn Bojkov 10 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F 10-10 01:38.3 01:40.4
12 Nikol Kleyman 10 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F 10-10 01:39.4 01:42.1
15 Devid Byndyu 10 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M 10-10 01:52.9 01:49.2
21 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F 11-12 01:50.0 01:57.8
32 Patricia Haiduc 14 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F 13-14 01:49.1 01:51.0
11 Radilena Paskaleva 11 MADD 200 quatre nages individuelles F 11-12 03:48.0 03:34.9
17 Margaret Sakhno 12 MADD 200 quatre nages individuelles F 11-12 03:50.0 03:38.1
4 Betty Shulman 12 MADD 200 quatre nages individuelles F 11-12 03:50.0 03:31.4
8 Preslava Aleksieva 11 MADD 200 quatre nages individuelles F 11-12 03:31.7 03:33.9