< Archives | (2012-2013)

ANBM #4 – Organisé par C.A. Rivière-des-Prairies – 03/31/2012
Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
5 Oliviya Byndyu 8 MADD 25 libre F Senior 24.79 23.31
100 Marta Natchev 9 MADD 50 libre F Senior 47.17 51.94
106 Yana Yanakieva 9 MADD 50 libre F Senior 57.55 52.69
7 Oliviya Byndyu 8 MADD 50 libre F Senior 01:01.5 51.87
71 Ines DeBettignies 9 MADD 50 libre F Senior 47.11 47.32
81 Claudia Fana 11 MADD 50 libre F Senior 51.5 48.75
84 Camelia Fana 9 MADD 50 libre F Senior 47.5 49.66
1 Dorian Milioni 8 MADD 50 libre M Senior 50.32 49
120 Vladimir Venkov 11 MADD 50 libre M Senior 54.39 56.96
22 Aliaksandr Maroz 12 MADD 50 libre M Senior 42.84 41.34
69 Joshua Smocot 11 MADD 50 libre M Senior 45.66 47.13
72 Said Gadzhiev 12 MADD 50 libre M Senior 49.44 47.34
74 Vlad Cretu 11 MADD 50 libre M Senior 50.31 48.18
76 Samuel Smocot 11 MADD 50 libre M Senior 46.53 48.3
9 Allan Gousseinov 13 MADD 50 libre M Senior 36.95 39.19
32 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 200 libre F Senior 04:15.0 03:39.7
3 Dorian Milioni 8 MADD 25 dos M Senior 25.16 24.84
40 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 50 dos F Senior 52.48 55.95
68 Yana Yanakieva 9 MADD 50 dos F Senior 01:04.1 01:01.8
9 Allan Gousseinov 13 MADD 50 dos M Senior 52.04 48.88
5 Dorian Milioni 8 MADD 25 brasse M Senior 29.45 30.88
12 Georgia Carstea Radu 12 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 01:00.0 54.42
25 Claudia Fana 11 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 57.93 55.98
70 Camelia Fana 9 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 01:01.3 01:05.8
78 Oliviya Byndyu 8 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 01:12.1 01:09.1
92 Marta Natchev 9 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 01:06.3 01:12.9
99 Ines DeBettignies 9 MADD 50 brasse F Senior 01:20.4 01:16.1
15 Joshua Smocot 11 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 56.69 54.88
17 Samuel Smocot 11 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 53.03 55.44
21 Aliaksandr Maroz 12 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 01:10.0 55.83
33 Said Gadzhiev 12 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 01:03.0 57.84
49 Vlad Cretu 11 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 01:00.0 01:00.6
97 Vladimir Venkov 11 MADD 50 brasse M Senior 01:26.0 01:15.3
Ines DeBettignies 9 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F Senior 02:14.5 DQ
48 Camelia Fana 9 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F Senior 02:00.0 02:07.2
57 Marta Natchev 9 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles F Senior 02:15.0 02:18.3
Vlad Cretu 11 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 02:00.0 DQ
18 Aliaksandr Maroz 12 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 02:15.0 01:51.7
27 Said Gadzhiev 12 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 02:00.0 01:54.8
36 Samuel Smocot 11 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 01:58.6 01:58.7
37 Joshua Smocot 11 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 02:00.1 01:58.8
4 Allan Gousseinov 13 MADD 100 quatre nages individuelles M Senior 01:56.5 01:42.5