< Archives | (2011-2012)

Préliminaires des Jeux de Montréal – Organisé par CDN-NDG – Vendredi 03 février 2012

Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
Devid Byndyu 9 MADD 25 libre M 9 ans et moins 25 NS
1 Valeriy Razumov 9 MADD 25 libre M 9 ans et moins 20.07 18.48
Maximilian Vinogradov 11 MADD 50 libre M 10-11 49.62 NS
1 Nikita Zhuravkov 10 MADD 50 libre M 10-11 42.44 41.39
4 Maxime Sosnovski 10 MADD 50 libre M 10-11 42.85 42.47
5 Joshua Smocot 10 MADD 50 libre M 10-11 46.93 44.74
7 Samuel Smocot 10 MADD 50 libre M 10-11 50.07 47.8
3 Elena Botseva 11 MADD 50 libre F 11-12 42.83 43.64
4 Betty Shulman 11 MADD 50 libre F 11-12 46.79 43.77
5 Margaret Sakhno 11 MADD 50 libre F 11-12 45.89 44.15
Allan Gousseinov 12 MADD 50 libre M 12-13 45.24 NS
1 Preslava Aleksieva 10 MADD 50 libre F 9-10 44.35 42.6
2 Viviane Bessette 9 MADD 50 libre F 9-10 44.71 43.21
5 Evelyn Bojkov 9 MADD 50 libre F 9-10 48.36 44.51
9 Nikol Kleyman 9 MADD 50 libre F 9-10 47.19 47.32
3 Betty Shulman 11 MADD 200 libre F 11-12 03:45.0 03:53.6
Devid Byndyu 9 MADD 200 libre M 9 ans et moins 03:47.9 NS
Patricia Haiduc 13 MADD 200 libre F Senior 03:43.0 03:42.0
Devid Byndyu 9 MADD 25 dos M 9 ans et moins 30 NS
1 Valeriy Razumov 9 MADD 25 dos M 9 ans et moins 29 23.85
Maximilian Vinogradov 11 MADD 50 dos M 10-11 56.5 NS
1 Nikita Zhuravkov 10 MADD 50 dos M 10-11 47.93 47.73
4 Maxime Sosnovski 10 MADD 50 dos M 10-11 52.2 54.13
6 Joshua Smocot 10 MADD 50 dos M 10-11 58.07 58.64
7 Samuel Smocot 10 MADD 50 dos M 10-11 56.92 01:00.1
2 Betty Shulman 11 MADD 50 dos F 11-12 51.66 50.14
5 Elena Botseva 11 MADD 50 dos F 11-12 54.14 51.64
7 Margaret Sakhno 11 MADD 50 dos F 11-12 48 58.11
Allan Gousseinov 12 MADD 50 dos M 12-13 52.89 NS
2 Preslava Aleksieva 10 MADD 50 dos F 9-10 49.83 53.18
3 Viviane Bessette 9 MADD 50 dos F 9-10 53.71 53.51
4 Nikol Kleyman 9 MADD 50 dos F 9-10 51 54.64
7 Evelyn Bojkov 9 MADD 50 dos F 9-10 58.14 57.54
Devid Byndyu 9 MADD 25 brasse M 9 ans et moins 33 NS
2 Valeriy Razumov 9 MADD 25 brasse M 9 ans et moins 26.26 24.45
Maximilian Vinogradov 11 MADD 50 brasse M 10-11 01:03.0 NS
1 Nikita Zhuravkov 10 MADD 50 brasse M 10-11 53.28 52.49
2 Maxime Sosnovski 10 MADD 50 brasse M 10-11 53.38 54.57
3 Samuel Smocot 10 MADD 50 brasse M 10-11 55.69 54.84
6 Joshua Smocot 10 MADD 50 brasse M 10-11 55.83 59.75
Margaret Sakhno 11 MADD 50 brasse F 11-12 50.55 DQ
1 Elena Botseva 11 MADD 50 brasse F 11-12 50.95 53.48
3 Betty Shulman 11 MADD 50 brasse F 11-12 58.29 57.95
Allan Gousseinov 12 MADD 50 brasse M 12-13 01:00.0 NS
Viviane Bessette 9 MADD 50 brasse F 9-10 01:02.0 DQ
1 Preslava Aleksieva 10 MADD 50 brasse F 9-10 55.56 53.88
2 Evelyn Bojkov 9 MADD 50 brasse F 9-10 01:04.1 57.01
5 Nikol Kleyman 9 MADD 50 brasse F 9-10 56 59.26
1 Valeriy Razumov 9 MADD 25 papillon M 9 ans et moins 29 24.82
1 Nikita Zhuravkov 10 MADD 50 papillon M 10-11 50 50.58
2 Maxime Sosnovski 10 MADD 50 papillon M 10-11 01:01.0 52.69
3 Elena Botseva 11 MADD 50 papillon F 11-12 01:02.0 55.37
4 Margaret Sakhno 11 MADD 50 papillon F 11-12 56 58.09
3 Preslava Aleksieva 10 MADD 50 papillon F 9-10 52 57.33
4 Nikol Kleyman 9 MADD 50 papillon F 9-10 01:02.0 57.62
6 Viviane Bessette 9 MADD 50 papillon F 9-10 01:06.0 01:01.7
7 Evelyn Bojkov 9 MADD 50 papillon F 9-10 01:08.0 01:02.4