< Archives | (2012-2013)

Invitation régionale de l’ANBM #1 – Organisé par C.A. Fouiqs D’Anjou – octobre 24, 2010
Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
9
Oliviya Byndyu
8
MADD
25 libre
F
8 ans et moins
30
24.79
Vlad Cretu
11
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et plus
56.09
NS
Said Gadzhiev
12
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et plus
55.08
NS
3
Aliaksandr Maroz
11
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et plus
49.05
44.57
2
Allan Gousseinov
13
MADD
50 libre
M
13 ans et plus
40.13
36.95
1
Ines DeBettignies
8
MADD
50 libre
F
8 ans et moins
58.08
47.11
12
Oliviya Byndyu
8
MADD
50 libre
F
8 ans et moins
01:01.0
01:03.5
8
Dorian Milioni
8
MADD
50 libre
M
8 ans et moins
01:07.0
01:00.9
10
Camelia Fana
9
MADD
50 libre
F
9-10
01:02.0
52.36
30
Yana Yanakieva
9
MADD
50 libre
F
9-10
01:20.0
01:05.7
5
Marta Natchev
9
MADD
50 libre
F
9-10
53.26
47.17
Devid Byndyu
10
MADD
50 libre
M
9-10
44.98
NS
26
Vladimir Venkov
10
MADD
50 libre
M
9-10
56.09
01:01.3
5
Allan Gousseinov
13
MADD
200 libre
M
13 ans et plus
03:42.4
03:29.0
Said Gadzhiev
12
MADD
25 dos
M
11 ans et plus
22
NS
10
Vlad Cretu
11
MADD
25 dos
M
11 ans et plus
30
26.31
5
Aliaksandr Maroz
11
MADD
25 dos
M
11 ans et plus
32
24.87
23
Ines DeBettignies
8
MADD
25 dos
F
8 ans et moins
26
30.03
9
Dorian Milioni
8
MADD
25 dos
M
8 ans et moins
35
27.7
13
Marta Natchev
9
MADD
25 dos
F
9-10
32
25.88
19
Camelia Fana
9
MADD
25 dos
F
9-10
39
26.88
34
Yana Yanakieva
9
MADD
25 dos
F
9-10
45
30.44
33
Vladimir Venkov
10
MADD
25 dos
M
9-10
33
30.42
Allan Gousseinov
13
MADD
50 dos
M
13 ans et plus
52.68
DQ
Devid Byndyu
10
MADD
50 dos
M
9-10
56.94
NS
Said Gadzhiev
12
MADD
25 brasse
M
11 ans et plus
30
SCR
1
Aliaksandr Maroz
11
MADD
25 brasse
M
11 ans et plus
39
24.03
2
Vlad Cretu
11
MADD
25 brasse
M
11 ans et plus
36
26.16
Ines DeBettignies
8
MADD
25 brasse
F
8 ans et moins
34
DQ
3
Oliviya Byndyu
8
MADD
25 brasse
F
8 ans et moins
34
32.67
1
Dorian Milioni
8
MADD
25 brasse
M
8 ans et moins
40
30.41
Yana Yanakieva
9
MADD
25 brasse
F
9-10
52
DQ
4
Camelia Fana
9
MADD
25 brasse
F
9-10
40
28.47
6
Marta Natchev
9
MADD
25 brasse
F
9-10
40
28.81
11
Vladimir Venkov
10
MADD
25 brasse
M
9-10
40.09
29.8
Devid Byndyu
10
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
9-10
01:54.9
NS