< Archives | (2010-2011)

Défi CAPC 2011 – PDev – Organisé par C.A. Polydium Chateauguay – samedi et dimanche, 12-13 mars 2011

Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
5
Sophie Tsoller
12
MADD
50 libre
F
11-12
38.76
41.50
2
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
50 libre
M
11-12
38.42
37.03
3
Nicolas Beeckmans
12
MADD
50 libre
M
11-12
43.00
39.03
4
Tatyana Borshohyov
14
MADD
50 libre
F
13-14
39.00
43.04
1
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
50 libre
M
13-14
33.02
33.91
4
Petar Marinov
16
MADD
50 libre
M
15 ans et plus
33.56
34.03
Tatyana Borshohyov
14
MADD
100 libre
F
13-14
1:40.00
NS
1
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
100 libre
M
13-14
1:18.46
1:20.72
1
Petar Marinov
16
MADD
100 libre
M
15 ans et plus
1:16.43
1:15.33
9
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
200 libre
F
11-12
3:40.00
3:29.91
2
Nicolas Beeckmans
12
MADD
200 libre
M
11-12
3:25.00
3:09.25
2
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
200 libre
M
13-14
2:57.97
2:55.75
2
Sophie Tsoller
12
MADD
50 dos
F
11-12
45.61
43.56
6
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
50 dos
F
11-12
50.00
53.06
3
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
50 dos
M
11-12
47.74
45.38
2
Tatyana Borshohyov
14
MADD
100 dos
F
13-14
1:49.00
1:56.63
1
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
100 dos
M
13-14
1:31.08
1:32.56
2
Petar Marinov
16
MADD
100 dos
M
15 ans et plus
1:32.89
1:31.00
1
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
200 dos
M
11-12
3:31.67
3:33.69
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
200 dos
M
13-14
NT
DQ
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
50 brasse
F
11-12
56.39
DQ
4
Sophie Tsoller
12
MADD
50 brasse
F
11-12
1:04.25
48.84
2
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
50 brasse
M
11-12
50.27
51.09
4
Nicolas Beeckmans
12
MADD
50 brasse
M
11-12
55.41
54.18
5
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
200 brasse
F
11-12
4:00.00
4:20.03
1
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
200 brasse
M
11-12
4:13.64
3:52.19
3
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
50 papillon
F
11-12
1:00.00
54.94
1
Petar Marinov
16
MADD
100 papillon
M
15 ans et plus
1:33.90
1:28.22
6
Brandis Tall
11
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
F
11-12
1:52.92
1:47.09
2
Edgar Antonio Guillen Dineva
12
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
11-12
1:42.24
1:37.88
Tatyana Borshohyov
14
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
F
13-14
1:50.00
NS
1
Antoni Antonov
14
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
13-14
1:27.11
1:25.28