< Archives | (2011-2012)

Invitation régionale de l’ANBM #1 – Organisé par C.A. Fouiqs D’Anjou – octobre 24, 2010
Rang
Nageur
Âge
Code de club
Épreuve
Genre
Catégorie
Temps Soumis
Temps Final
1
Viviane Bessette
9
MADD
25 libre
F
9-10
30
17.6
15
Evelyn Bojkov
8
MADD
50 libre
F
10 ans et moins
50
49.96
12
Maxime Sosnovski
10
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et moins
45.56
45.15
29
Devid Byndyu
9
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et moins
54
50.91
45
Viktor Petrov
10
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et moins
59.79
01:01.6
5
Nikita Zhuravkov
10
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et moins
45
43.76
8
Valeriy Razumov
9
MADD
50 libre
M
11 ans et moins
45.89
44.66
12
Margaret Sakhno
10
MADD
50 libre
F
11-12
48.72
47.36
2
Adrianna Bessette
11
MADD
50 libre
F
11-12
41.52
40.28
4
Elena Botseva
11
MADD
50 libre
F
11-12
51
42.83
8
Alen Parkhomenko
12
MADD
50 libre
M
12-13
50.69
46.56
9
Allan Gousseinov
12
MADD
50 libre
M
12-13
48
46.73
5
Patricia Haiduc
13
MADD
50 libre
F
13 ans et plus
48.47
44.81
2
Viviane Bessette
9
MADD
50 libre
F
9-10
01:10.0
44.71
8
Devid Byndyu
9
MADD
200 libre
M
11 ans et moins
04:00.0
03:50.0
7
Margaret Sakhno
10
MADD
200 libre
F
11-12
04:01.7
03:47.2
4
Patricia Haiduc
13
MADD
200 libre
F
13 ans et plus
03:53.5
03:45.8
1
Viviane Bessette
9
MADD
25 dos
F
9-10
35
21.93
2
Preslava Aleksieva
10
MADD
50 dos
F
10 ans et moins
01:00.0
52.5
9
Evelyn Bojkov
8
MADD
50 dos
F
10 ans et moins
59
58.14
24
Viktor Petrov
10
MADD
50 dos
M
11 ans et moins
01:12.2
01:06.2
3
Allan Gousseinov
12
MADD
50 dos
M
12-13
01:04.0
57.35
4
Alen Parkhomenko
12
MADD
50 dos
M
12-13
01:10.0
57.76
3
Patricia Haiduc
13
MADD
50 dos
F
13 ans et plus
56.41
54.66
2
Preslava Aleksieva
10
MADD
50 brasse
F
10 ans et moins
01:04.1
55.52
Devid Byndyu
9
MADD
50 brasse
M
11 ans et moins
01:10.0
DQ
2
Nikita Zhuravkov
10
MADD
50 brasse
M
11 ans et moins
58
53.28
3
Maxime Sosnovski
10
MADD
50 brasse
M
11 ans et moins
57.44
53.38
5
Valeriy Razumov
9
MADD
50 brasse
M
11 ans et moins
01:00.0
54.67
Adrianna Bessette
11
MADD
50 brasse
F
11-12
01:00.0
NS
1
Margaret Sakhno
10
MADD
50 brasse
F
11-12
57.4
50.94
2
Elena Botseva
11
MADD
50 brasse
F
11-12
01:03.0
50.95
1
Preslava Aleksieva
10
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
F
10 ans et moins
02:02.0
01:51.4
1
Nikita Zhuravkov
10
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
11 ans et moins
01:55.0
01:46.7
2
Maxime Sosnovski
10
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
11 ans et moins
01:52.6
01:54.4
3
Valeriy Razumov
9
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
M
11 ans et moins
02:00.0
01:56.2
1
Adrianna Bessette
11
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
F
11-12
01:40.0
01:40.0
4
Elena Botseva
11
MADD
100 quatre nages individuelles
F
11-12
01:52.0
01:50.1